A GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Brezilya* 3 7
2 Meksika* 3 7
3 Hırvatistan 3 3
4 Kamerun 3 0
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

C GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Kolombiya* 3 9
2 Yunanistan* 3 4
3 Fildişi Sahili 3 3
4 Japonya 3 1
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

E GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Fransa* 3 7
2 İsviçre* 3 6
3 Ekvador 3 4
4 Honduras 3 0
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

G GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Almanya* 3 7
2 Birleşik Devletler* 3 4
4 Portekiz 3 4
3 Gana 3 1
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar
B GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Hollanda* 3 9
3 Şili* 3 6
3 İspanya 3 3
4 Avustralya 3 0
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

D GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Kosta Rika* 3 7
2 Uruguay* 3 6
3 İtalya 3 3
4 İngiltere 3 0
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

F GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Arjantin* 3 9
2 Nijerya* 3 4
3 Bosna Hersek 3 3
4 İran 3 1
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

H GRUBU
S TAKIM O P
1 Belçika* 3 6
2 Cezayir* 3 4
3 Rusya 3 2
4 Kore Cumhuriyeti 3 1
Devamı ve Ayrıntılar

171
2.67

28.06.2014 - Belo Horizonte - 2. TUR
Howard WEBB (ENG)
1:1
BREZİLYA   3-2 pen ŞİLİ

28.06.2014 - Rio de Janeiro - 2. TUR
Bjorn KUIPERS (NED)
2:0
KOLOMBİYA   URUGUAY

29.06.2014 - Fortaleza - 2. TUR
Pedro PROENCA (POR)
2:1
HOLLANDA   MEKSİKA

29.06.2014 - Recife - 2. TUR
Benjamin WILLIAMS (AUS)
1-1
KOSTA RİKA   5-3 pen YUNANİSTAN

30.06.2014 - Brasília - 2. TUR
Mark W GEIGER (USA)
2:0
FRANSA   NİJERYA

30.06.2014 - Porto Alegre - 2. TUR
Sandro RICCI (BRA)
2:1
ALMANYA   uzt CEZAYİR

01.07.2014 - São Paulo - 2. TUR
Jonas ERIKSSON (SWE)
1:0
ARJANTİN   uzt İSVİÇRE

01.07.2014 - Salvador - 2. TUR
Djamel HAIMOUDI (ALG)
2:1
BELÇİKA   uzt BİRLEŞİK DEVLETLER

04.07.2014 - Rio de Janeiro - ÇEYREK FİNAL
Nestor PITANA (ARG)
0:1
FRANSA   ALMANYA

04.07.2014 - Fortaleza - ÇEYREK FİNAL
Carlos VELASCO CARBALLO (ESP)
2:1
BREZİLYA   KOLOMBİYA

05.07.2014 - Brasília - ÇEYREK FİNAL
Nicola RIZZOLI (ITA)
1:0
ARJANTİN   BELÇİKA

05.07.2014 - Salvador - ÇEYREK FİNAL
Ravshan IRMATOV (UZB)
0:0
HOLLANDA   4-3 pen KOSTA RİKA

08.07.2014 - Belo Horizonte - YARI FİNAL
Marco RODRIGUEZ (MEX)
1:7
BREZİLYA   ALMANYA

09.07.2014 - São Paulo - YARI FİNAL
Cüneyt ÇAKIR (TUR)
0:0
HOLLANDA   2-4 pen ARJANTİN

12.07.2014 - Brasília - ÜÇÜNCÜLÜK MAÇI
Djamel HAIMOUDI (ALG)
0:3
BREZİLYA   HOLLANDA

13.07.2014 - Rio de Janeiro - FİNAL
Nicola RIZZOLI (ITA)
1:0
ALMANYA   UZT ARJANTİN